Skip to content
  • Home
  • Shop
  • Contact us
[email protected] / w/app +27 653 928 985 / Tel:+27101010052102 Add: 25 West Road, Houghton road
Syringe & Needles
  • Home
  • Shop
  • Contact us
  • 0
  • Toggle website search
0 Menu Close
  • Home
  • Shop
  • Contact us
  • 0
  • Toggle website search
  • Home
  • Shop
  • Contact us
  • View:
  • 12
  • 24
  • All
  • Phosphoric Acid Food Grade, 80%, 25L Quick View
    • Phosphoric Acid Food Grade, 80%, 25L Quick View
    • Laboratory Chemicals, Speciality Chemicals
    • Phosphoric Acid Food Grade, 80%, 25L

    • R2,964.00 Ex VAT
    •  Phosphoric Acid Food Grade, 85%, 25L (35kg)
    • Add to cart
  • Phosphoric Acid Food Grade, 80%, 25LPhosphoric Acid Food Grade, 80%, 25L Quick View
    • Phosphoric Acid Food Grade, 80%, 25LPhosphoric Acid Food Grade, 80%, 25L Quick View
    • Laboratory Chemicals, Speciality Chemicals
    • Phosphoric Acid Food Grade, 80%, 25L

    • R2,964.00 Ex VAT
    •  Phosphoric Acid Food Grade, 85%, 25L (35kg)
    • Add to cart
  • Phosphoric Acid Food Grade, 80%, 25LPhosphoric Acid Food Grade, 80%, 25L Quick View
    • Phosphoric Acid Food Grade, 80%, 25LPhosphoric Acid Food Grade, 80%, 25L Quick View
    • Laboratory Chemicals, Speciality Chemicals
    • Phosphoric Acid Food Grade, 80%, 25L

    • R2,964.00 Ex VAT
    •  Phosphoric Acid Food Grade, 85%, 25L (35kg)
    • Add to cart
  • Di-sodium Phosphate FG 25kgDi-sodium Phosphate FG 25kg Quick View
    • Di-sodium Phosphate FG 25kgDi-sodium Phosphate FG 25kg Quick View
    • Laboratory Chemicals, Speciality Chemicals
    • Di-sodium Phosphate FG 25kg

    • R2,251.00 Ex VAT
    •  Di-Sodium Phosphate, Food Grade, 25kg Disodium phosphate is a chemical added to foods, cosmetics, and other products.It’s useful as a preservative and a flavor enhancer, among other things.This artificial type of salt is made from the elements sodium and phosphorus.Chemists create it in a lab. 
    • Add to cart
  • Di-sodium Phosphate FG 25kgDi-sodium Phosphate FG 25kg Quick View
    • Di-sodium Phosphate FG 25kgDi-sodium Phosphate FG 25kg Quick View
    • Laboratory Chemicals, Speciality Chemicals
    • Di-sodium Phosphate FG 25kg

    • R2,251.00 Ex VAT
    •  Di-Sodium Phosphate, Food Grade, 25kg Disodium phosphate is a chemical added to foods, cosmetics, and other products.It’s useful as a preservative and a flavor enhancer, among other things.This artificial type of salt is made from the elements sodium and phosphorus.Chemists create it in a lab. 
    • Add to cart
  • Di-sodium Phosphate FG 25kgDi-sodium Phosphate FG 25kg Quick View
    • Di-sodium Phosphate FG 25kgDi-sodium Phosphate FG 25kg Quick View
    • Laboratory Chemicals, Speciality Chemicals
    • Di-sodium Phosphate FG 25kg

    • R2,250.79 Ex VAT
    •  Di-Sodium Phosphate, Food Grade, 25kg Disodium phosphate is a chemical added to foods, cosmetics, and other products.It’s useful as a preservative and a flavor enhancer, among other things.This artificial type of salt is made from the elements sodium and phosphorus.Chemists create it in a lab. 
    • Add to cart
  • Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kg Quick View
    • Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kg Quick View
    • Laboratory Chemicals, Speciality Chemicals
    • Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kg

    • R926.25 Ex VAT
    •  Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kgSolid petrolatum is also an ingredient in many skin care and cosmetic products, such as skin lotions, body and facial cleansers, antiperspirants, lipsticks, lip balms, sunscreens, and after-sun lotions.In hair products, it helps smooth frizzy hair by allowing hair to retain its natural moisture.  
    • Add to cart
  • Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kgSolid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kg Quick View
    • Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kgSolid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kg Quick View
    • Laboratory Chemicals, Speciality Chemicals
    • Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kg

    • R926.25 Ex VAT
    •  Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kgSolid petrolatum is also an ingredient in many skin care and cosmetic products, such as skin lotions, body and facial cleansers, antiperspirants, lipsticks, lip balms, sunscreens, and after-sun lotions.In hair products, it helps smooth frizzy hair by allowing hair to retain its natural moisture.  
    • Add to cart
  • Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kg Quick View
    • Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kg Quick View
    • Laboratory Chemicals, Speciality Chemicals
    • Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kg

    • R926.00 Ex VAT
    •  Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kgSolid petrolatum is also an ingredient in many skin care and cosmetic products, such as skin lotions, body and facial cleansers, antiperspirants, lipsticks, lip balms, sunscreens, and after-sun lotions.In hair products, it helps smooth frizzy hair by allowing hair to retain its natural moisture.  
    • Add to cart
  • Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kgSolid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kg Quick View
    • Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kgSolid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kg Quick View
    • Laboratory Chemicals, Speciality Chemicals
    • Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kg

    • R926.00 Ex VAT
    •  Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kgSolid petrolatum is also an ingredient in many skin care and cosmetic products, such as skin lotions, body and facial cleansers, antiperspirants, lipsticks, lip balms, sunscreens, and after-sun lotions.In hair products, it helps smooth frizzy hair by allowing hair to retain its natural moisture.  
    • Add to cart
  • Mineral Oil, Light (Light Liquid Paraffin)Mineral Oil, Light (Light Liquid Paraffin) Quick View
    • Mineral Oil, Light (Light Liquid Paraffin)Mineral Oil, Light (Light Liquid Paraffin) Quick View
    • Laboratory Chemicals, Speciality Chemicals
    • Mineral Oil, Light (Light Liquid Paraffin)

    • R519.00 Ex VAT
    • Mineral Oil, Light is a versatile, lightweight, and non-greasy oil derived from petroleum. It is commonly used in skincare products for its moisturizing properties and as a lubricant for machinery.
    • Add to cart
  • Mineral Oil, Light (Light Liquid Paraffin) Quick View
    • Mineral Oil, Light (Light Liquid Paraffin) Quick View
    • Laboratory Chemicals, Speciality Chemicals
    • Mineral Oil, Light (Light Liquid Paraffin)

    • R519.00 Ex VAT
    • Mineral Oil, Light is a versatile, lightweight, and non-greasy oil derived from petroleum. It is commonly used in skincare products for its moisturizing properties and as a lubricant for machinery.
    • Add to cart
  • 1
  • 2

Archives

Categories

  • No categories

Meta

  • Log in
  • Entries feed
  • Comments feed
  • WordPress.org
  • Shop
  • Contact us
© Copyright Wilkoweb (PTY) Ltd 2020
×
×

Cart