Di-Sodium Phosphate, Food Grade, 25kg Disodium phosphate is a chemical added to foods, cosmetics, and other products.It’s useful as a preservative and a flavor enhancer, among other things.This artificial type of salt is made from the elements sodium and phosphorus.Chemists create it in a lab.
Di-Sodium Phosphate, Food Grade, 25kg Disodium phosphate is a chemical added to foods, cosmetics, and other products.It’s useful as a preservative and a flavor enhancer, among other things.This artificial type of salt is made from the elements sodium and phosphorus.Chemists create it in a lab.
Di-Sodium Phosphate, Food Grade, 25kg Disodium phosphate is a chemical added to foods, cosmetics, and other products.It’s useful as a preservative and a flavor enhancer, among other things.This artificial type of salt is made from the elements sodium and phosphorus.Chemists create it in a lab.
Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kgSolid petrolatum is also an ingredient in many skin care and cosmetic products, such as skin lotions, body and facial cleansers, antiperspirants, lipsticks, lip balms, sunscreens, and after-sun lotions.In hair products, it helps smooth frizzy hair by allowing hair to retain its natural moisture.
Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kgSolid petrolatum is also an ingredient in many skin care and cosmetic products, such as skin lotions, body and facial cleansers, antiperspirants, lipsticks, lip balms, sunscreens, and after-sun lotions.In hair products, it helps smooth frizzy hair by allowing hair to retain its natural moisture.
Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kgSolid petrolatum is also an ingredient in many skin care and cosmetic products, such as skin lotions, body and facial cleansers, antiperspirants, lipsticks, lip balms, sunscreens, and after-sun lotions.In hair products, it helps smooth frizzy hair by allowing hair to retain its natural moisture.
Solid Petrolatum (Cosmetic Grade) 10kgSolid petrolatum is also an ingredient in many skin care and cosmetic products, such as skin lotions, body and facial cleansers, antiperspirants, lipsticks, lip balms, sunscreens, and after-sun lotions.In hair products, it helps smooth frizzy hair by allowing hair to retain its natural moisture.
Mineral Oil, Light is a versatile, lightweight, and non-greasy oil derived from petroleum. It is commonly used in skincare products for its moisturizing properties and as a lubricant for machinery.
Mineral Oil, Light is a versatile, lightweight, and non-greasy oil derived from petroleum. It is commonly used in skincare products for its moisturizing properties and as a lubricant for machinery.